Cmetrades.Com - Info cmetrades.com

cmetrades.com receives about 7,600 unique visitors and 8,360 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,127.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cmetrades.com is ranked number 75,986 in the world and 0.00152% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rostov, 88, 152150, Belize and links to network IP address 186.2.161.80.

About - cmetrades.com

How popular is cmetrades.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
228,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,360 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
75,986 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00152% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 9.3%11.2%28501
India 8.6%8.5%38203
Japan 7.4%7.0%57649
Italy 7.0%7.1%23766
Iran 6.6%6.3%20342
Austria 5.3%5.0%8634
Pakistan 5.2%5.2%9530
United States 4.5%4.4%177810
Nigeria 4.2%4.0%8934
Russian Federation 3.9%3.8%59482
Saudi Arabia 3.6%3.4%12882
Spain 3.0%2.9%47518
Taiwan 2.9%2.7%21224
Brazil 2.4%2.4%51838
Mexico 2.0%1.9%38343
Viet Nam 1.6%1.6%24086
Netherlands 1.4%1.4%46360
United Kingdom 1.4%2.4%106706
Yemen 1.3%1.3%4206
United Arab Emirates 1.2%1.3%15961
Sweden 1.1%1.0%31486
Israel 1.0%0.9%23613
Dominican Republic 1.0%1.1%9586
Egypt 0.8%0.8%37920
Indonesia 0.8%0.9%66522
Thailand 0.8%0.7%46739
Ukraine 0.8%0.8%39487
Albania 0.6%0.6%5424
Bangladesh 0.6%0.5%26374
Colombia 0.5%0.5%41115
Canada 0.5%0.5%158190

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cmetrades.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush cmetrades.com
Domain:
  cmetrades.com
Rank:
  11,416,152
Organic Keywords:
  38
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $9.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
44
Total Backlinks:
  1,569,553
Follow Links:
  1,552,398
Nofollow Links:
  17,155
Referring Domains:
  183
Referring IPs:
  208

How socially engaged is cmetrades.com?

Facebook:
  93
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cmetrades.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.87
Monthly Revenue:
$716.10
Yearly Revenue:
$8,712.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 936$4.52
United States 368$4.22
Italy 594$2.07
Japan 585$1.87
Austria 418$1.36
United Kingdom 201$1.25
India 711$1.14
Nigeria 334$0.88
Russian Federation 318$0.64
Iran 527$0.61
Netherlands 117$0.60
Saudi Arabia 284$0.57
Pakistan 435$0.46
Sweden 84$0.44
Israel 75$0.44
Taiwan 226$0.43
United Arab Emirates 109$0.41
Brazil 201$0.36
Canada 42$0.29
Spain 242$0.27
Mexico 159$0.15
Dominican Republic 92$0.15
Thailand 59$0.15
Yemen 109$0.10
Viet Nam 134$0.10
Indonesia 75$0.09
Ukraine 67$0.09
Bangladesh 42$0.06
Colombia 42$0.06
Egypt 67$0.05
Albania 50$0.04

How much money do cmetrades.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$134.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,634.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,390
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
41,711
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
507,478
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 272$1.31
United States 66$0.76
Austria 109$0.35
Italy 101$0.35
India 199$0.32
United Kingdom 32$0.20
Pakistan 139$0.15
Sweden 23$0.12
Saudi Arabia 60$0.12
Netherlands 20$0.10
Iran 84$0.10
Israel 14$0.08
Canada 10$0.07
Taiwan 36$0.07
United Arab Emirates 15$0.06
Japan 18$0.06
Indonesia 44$0.05
Spain 46$0.05
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Brazil 12$0.02
Nigeria 7$0.02
Yemen 17$0.02
Mexico 14$0.01
Ukraine 9$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Dominican Republic 4$0.01
Colombia 3$0.00
Viet Nam 5$0.00
Albania 4$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is cmetrades.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,127.82

Where is cmetrades.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
186.2.161.80
ASN:
AS262254 
ISP:
DANCOM LTD 
Server Location:
Rostov
88
152150
Belize
 

Other sites hosted on 186.2.161.80

How fast does cmetrades.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1544 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://cmetrades.com/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/bootstrap-responsive.min.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/styles.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300italic,600italic,400,600,300
https://cmetrades.com/css/prettyphoto/prettyPhoto.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/media-queries.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/fontello.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/nivo-slider/nivo-slider.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/nivo-slider/default.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/owl.carousel.css
https://cmetrades.com/css/owl.theme.css
https://cmetrades.com/js/select/chosen.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cmetrades.com/css/bootstrap-responsive.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/fontello.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/media-queries.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/nivo-slider/arrows.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/nivo-slider/bullets.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/nivo-slider/default.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/nivo-slider/nivo-slider.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/prettyphoto/prettyPhoto.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/css/styles.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/images/affbon.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/images/btc.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/images/payeer.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/images/perfectm.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/images/phonesupport.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/images/support.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/img/Economics.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/img/logo_60.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/img/nivo-slider/slider-01.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/img/nivo-slider/slider-02.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/img/to-top.png (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/calc.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/jquery-1.7.1.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/nav/jquery.nav.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/nicescroll/jquery.nicescroll.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/nivo-slider/jquery.nivo.slider.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/retina/retina.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/script.js (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/select/chosen.css (expiration not specified)
https://cmetrades.com/js/select/chosen.jquery.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 115.5KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing https://cmetrades.com/img/Economics.jpg could save 55.8KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/images/phonesupport.png could save 17.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/img/nivo-slider/slider-02.jpg could save 16.7KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/img/nivo-slider/slider-01.jpg could save 14.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/images/affbon.jpg could save 5.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/images/support.png could save 1.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/img/to-top.png could save 1.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/images/perfectm.png could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/images/btc.png could save 1.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://cmetrades.com/images/payeer.png could save 1KiB (21% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 36KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying https://cmetrades.com/js/jquery-1.7.1.js could save 32.7KiB (46% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cmetrades.com/js/nivo-slider/jquery.nivo.slider.js could save 1.6KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cmetrades.com/js/select/chosen.jquery.js could save 1KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cmetrades.com/js/nav/jquery.nav.js could save 711B (39% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying https://cmetrades.com/css/styles.css could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cmetrades.com/css/fontello.css could save 788B (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cmetrades.com/css/prettyphoto/prettyPhoto.css could save 634B (19% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a class="nivo-control active">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="nivo-control">2</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?a=forgot_password">Forgot your password?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 516B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://cmetrades.com/ could save 516B (12% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  34
Vendor reliability:
  34
Privacy:
  34
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cmetrades.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 20 Jun 2017 04:47:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 234
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __ddg_=43166; expires=Wed, 21-Jun-17 04:47:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.www.cmetrades.com
Location: https://www.cmetrades.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: ddos-guard.net
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 20 Jun 2017 04:47:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: __ddg_=20299; expires=Wed, 21-Jun-17 04:47:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.www.cmetrades.com
Set-Cookie: CameFrom=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ntqotfd4dup1ft90fm2vsl7644; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: ddos-guard.net

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-12-02
Domain Age:
1 years 6 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: CMETRADES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1985312072_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-19T16:22:29.00Z
Creation Date: 2015-12-02T23:54:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2025-12-02T23:54:39.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: OLEG OSMACHKIN
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 1 VLADIMIRSKAYA UL., D. 19 K. 1 KV. 12
Registrant City: MOSCOW
Registrant State/Province: MOSCOW
Registrant Postal Code: 111401
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.9645607001
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: OLEG OSMACHKIN
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 1 VLADIMIRSKAYA UL., D. 19 K. 1 KV. 12
Admin City: MOSCOW
Admin State/Province: MOSCOW
Admin Postal Code: 111401
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.9645607001
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: OLEG OSMACHKIN
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 1 VLADIMIRSKAYA UL., D. 19 K. 1 KV. 12
Tech City: MOSCOW
Tech State/Province: MOSCOW
Tech Postal Code: 111401
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.9645607001
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-19T16:22:29.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CMETRADES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-jun-2017
Creation Date: 02-dec-2015
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 20 Jun 2017 04:47:49 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cmetrades.com widget